16. jaanuar 2016
Osalenud 2015top20 võistlejaid: 10
Konkurentsi koefitsient: 1.0

kohtvõistlejamarkklasstulemsuht tulemkoef suht tulem
1Jaak Kask2015top20ME4560100100
2Margus MosovME452099.199.1
3Margus Ollin2015top20ME412090.490.4
4Matis MillerME364079.879.8
5Denis Zigadlo2015top20ME348076.376.3
6Laur TammeorgME346075.975.9
7Dmitri SofjinME344075.475.4
8Victor PotachukME31006868
9.5Kalvi LaasaluME296064.964.9
9.5Gerli AlbertNA 1296064.964.9
11Kaido Olev2015top20ME288063.263.2
12Laivi TaavitsNA 2274060.160.1
13Kalev OtsME256056.156.1
14Madis MäharME244053.553.5
15.5Aleksei ViktorovME232050.950.9
15.5Arvo SõukandME232050.950.9
17Timo Roos2015top20ME224049.149.1
18Merilin SibulNA 3222048.748.7
19.5Alexander Andrusenko2015top20ME220048.348.3
19.5Stanislav Pesjukov2015top20ME220048.348.3
21Jürgen KirsisME212046.546.5
22Robert SamarüütelME208045.645.6
23Julia IvanovaNA 4180039.539.5
24Konstantin VoznjukME176038.638.6
25Denis Manov2015top20ME174038.238.2
26Keven MetsaluME170037.337.3
27.5Johannes AabNO 1-2166036.436.4
27.5Egon OrmusNO 1-2166036.436.4
29Denis MezennõiME16403636
30Vladimir MorozovME162035.535.5
31Juri SobolevME154033.833.8
32Kenno RohiojaME148032.532.5
33Janar ParmME14603232
34.5Jaan GrentsME134029.429.4
34.5Viivi LiiasNA 5134029.429.4
36Etmar VernikME128028.128.1
37Lehar LeetsaarME120026.326.3
38Ojar RohtlaME118025.925.9
39.5Gennadi RootsiME116025.425.4
39.5Ragnar uustaluME116025.425.4
41Mikk AlekõrsME11402525
42.5Sivert OjaotsME112024.624.6
42.5Kristina KlimandNA 6112024.624.6
44Alan PriidelME110024.124.1
45Andres RandmäeME104022.822.8
46.5Teet AavikME98021.521.5
46.5Valmar LilleojaME98021.521.5
48Andrei NiidumaaME96021.121.1
49Tiit PeetsaluME94020.620.6
50Georg Semenovski2015top20ME90019.719.7
51Arnold NugisME88019.319.3
52Aare SilmNO 386018.918.9
53Martin ArmNO 48201818
54Riho RootslaneME76016.716.7
56Renaldo KibildasNO 572015.815.8
56Märt Aab2015top20ME72015.815.8
56Janek IlvesME72015.815.8
59Jaanus LuksME70015.415.4
59Tarmo KürsaME70015.415.4
59Rainer SosiME70015.415.4
61Elmar TalbonenME66014.514.5
62Merit SchmidtNA 76401414
64Heinar NugisME60013.213.2
64Esmar SosareME60013.213.2
64Keno KaasiksooME60013.213.2
66Tarmo LiiasME46010.110.1
67Bobby PokkerME4008.88.8
68Toomas MirkaME3808.38.3
69Kalev MartjanME3407.57.5
70.5Reino LaasME3006.66.6
70.5Nikita SmirnovNO 63006.66.6
72.5Tauri TähtNO 72806.16.1
72.5Timmo ZimmermannME2806.16.1
74Arseni PauME2605.75.7
75Ainar RaatME2204.84.8
76.5Klaara KäämerNO 81603.53.5
76.5Helar RaudbergME1603.53.5
78Risto TalvesNO 9000