ÕISU KARIKAS 2019

02.-03.03.2019
EFK

EFK pildid: https://photos.google.com/share/AF1QipOvWfNKoToxH7d5WXdk3EHBZZFpLbI-84fkMJ4pTKXNNvg0YRGlsp3-FIbiRY2jjg?key=MTZ6MkNJMHRmcmtCWkd4TlR6RjZFdEFUemVVdFRR

      Koondtulem      


# 1 tulem 1 # 2 tulem 2 # 1+2 tulem 1+2
1 EFK/ALLVEGA 16 23158 7 22786 23 45944
Hanno Veldemann 1 8401 1 5320 2 13721
Laur Tammeorg 3 5624 3 6497 6 12121
Denis Mežennõi 4 4979 2 6470 6 11449
Alan Priidel 8 4154 1 4499 9 8653
2 TKSK 18 20152 16 16866 34 37018
Ranel Kõmmits 1 5776 4 5789 5 11565
Aivar Kõmmits 2 5755 3 3735 5 9490
Enno Toomla 6 4485 3 2646 9 7131
Mati Banhard 9 4136 6 4696 15 8832
3 Saint Petersburg AKARA 24 19123 22 18153 46 37276
Andrei Kuznetsov 6 4554 1 7080 7 11634
Georgi Utgof 2 5298 9 1428 11 6726
Aleksandr Hrustsov 11 3696 2 6598 13 10294
Dmitri Derjabin 5 5575 10 3047 15 8622
4 Kõue KK 26 19102 22 16291 48 35393
Nikita Saloid 1 6563 2 4399 3 10962
Andrus Nurme 4 4880 1 6683 5 11563
Margus Ollin 8 4254 6 1903 14 6157
Aare Silm 13 3405 13 3306 26 6711
5 Team ANGLER 31 17017 17 17669 48 34686
Denis Manov 1 5913 4 6140 5 12053
Juri Sobolev 6 5348 5 5163 11 10511
Andrey Turbin 11 2752 2 2983 13 5735
Oleg Nepomnjastsi 13 3004 6 3383 19 6387
6 EFK/Kalastussport 18 20336 31 14660 49 34996
Jaan Grents 2 5724 5 2043 7 7767
Riivo Müür 4 5190 5 5267 9 10457
Marko Avsjukevits 3 5197 9 4816 12 10013
Sten Urbanik 9 4225 12 2534 21 6759
7 EÕL 23 18513 37 12976 60 31489
Konstantin Voznjuk 5 4569 7 3380 12 7949
Jaak Visnapuu 3 5266 12 699 15 5965
Timo Roos 5 4584 11 4390 16 8974
Marko Abram 10 4094 7 4507 17 8601
8 Pelikan 31 16362 31 13875 62 30237
Martin Arm 7 4465 3 5991 10 10456
Dmitri Sofjin 8 4435 8 3343 16 7778
Oleg Skorkin 9 3292 9 3817 18 7109
Aleksei Viktorov 7 4170 11 724 18 4894
9 LEKK 29 18439 33.5 12876 62.5 31315
Alexander Andrusenko 2 6475 4.5 3441 6.5 9916
Georg Semenovski 9 4386 7 4981 16 9367
Stanislav Pesjukov 7 4349 12 3133 19 7482
Lehar Leetsaar 11 3229 10 1321 21 4550
10 Tartu KSK 1 37 15941 32 13607 69 29548
Veljo Sarapuu 5 4792 6 5151 11 9943
Jürgen Kirsis 8 3577 11 2573 19 6150
Madis Mähar 12 3686 7 1583 19 5269
Gerli Albert 12 3886 8 4300 20 8186
11 Kaiu kalaklubi 34 16376 39.5 11329 73.5 27705
Denis Zigadlo 4 5621 4.5 3441 8.5 9062
Tiit Peetsalu 10 4009 10 3655 20 7664
Kalvi Laasalu 10 3940 12 3542 22 7482
Kenno Rohioja 10 2806 13 691 23 3497
12 Est/Ru 47 10679 40 11650 87 22329
Vyacheslav Kutkov 7 4897 10 4789 17 9686
Tarmo Kürsa 14 1770 4 2080 18 3850
Teet Aavik 12 2552 13 1962 25 4514
Gevert Meite 14 1460 13 2819 27 4279
13 Haarem 44 11376 45 10103 89 21479
Aleksei Špalov 3 5914 8 4875 11 10789
Serena Sarapuu 15 1427 15 1427
Aarika Jõgiste 15 1007 15 1007
Kerli Kase 11 3988 8 1510 19 5498
Margarita Gratšjova 15 467 14 2291 29 2758
14 Tartu KSK 2 45 10807 52 7110 97 17917
Viivi Liias 6 4321 9 3054 15 7375
Tarmo Liias 12 2202 15 1412 27 3614
Ivo Venig 13 1278 14 621 27 1899
Ülo Põldma 14 3006 14 2023 28 5029


# # kl

sek 1 tulem 1 # 1 sek 2 tulem 2 # 2 tulem 1+2 # 1+2
1 Hanno Veldemann EFK/ALLVEGA D 8401 1 C 5320 1 13721 2
2 Nikita Saloid Kõue KK A 6563 1 C 4399 2 10962 3
3 Denis Manov Team ANGLER C 5913 1 B 6140 4 12053 5
4 Ranel Kõmmits TKSK B 5776 1 A 5789 4 11565 5
5 Andrus Nurme Kõue KK D 4880 4 B 6683 1 11563 5
6 Aivar Kõmmits TKSK D 5755 2 C 3735 3 9490 5
7 Laur Tammeorg EFK/ALLVEGA B 5624 3 B 6497 3 12121 6
8 Denis Mežennõi EFK/ALLVEGA C 4979 4 A 6470 2 11449 6
 9 Alexander AndrusenkoLEKKA64752C34414.599166.5
10 Andrei Kuznetsov Saint Petersburg AKARA D 4554 6 A 7080 1 11634 7
11 Jaan Grents EFK/Kalastussport B 5724 2 D 2043 5 7767 7
12 Denis Zigadlo Kaiu kalaklubi B 5621 4 C 3441 4.5 9062 8.5
13 Riivo Müür EFK/Kalastussport A 5190 4 B 5267 5 10457 9
14 Alan Priidel EFK/ALLVEGA A 4154 8 D 4499 1 8653 9
15 Enno Toomla TKSK C 4485 6 D 2646 3 7131 9
16 Martin Arm Pelikan C 4465 7 A 5991 3 10456 10
17 Aleksei Špalov Haarem A 5914 3 A 4875 8 10789 11
18 Juri Sobolev Team ANGLER B 5348 6 A 5163 5 10511 11
19 Veljo Sarapuu Tartu KSK 1 C 4792 5 A 5151 6 9943 11
20 Georgi Utgof Saint Petersburg AKARA C 5298 2 D 1428 9 6726 11
21 Marko Avsjukevits EFK/Kalastussport D 5197 3 A 4816 9 10013 12
22 Konstantin Voznjuk EÕL A 4569 5 C 3380 7 7949 12
23 Aleksandr Hrustsov Saint Petersburg AKARA A 3696 11 B 6598 2 10294 13
24 Andrey Turbin Team ANGLER D 2752 11 D 2983 2 5735 13
25 Margus Ollin Kõue KK C 4254 8 D 1903 6 6157 14
26 Mati Banhard TKSK A 4136 9 B 4696 6 8832 15
27 Dmitri Derjabin Saint Petersburg AKARA B 5575 5 C 3047 10 8622 15
28 NA 1 Viivi Liias Tartu KSK 2 A 4321 6 C 3054 9 7375 15
29 Jaak Visnapuu EÕL C 5266 3 D 699 12 5965 15
30 Georg Semenovski LEKK B 4386 9 A 4981 7 9367 16
31 Timo Roos EÕL D 4584 5 A 4390 11 8974 16
32 Dmitri Sofjin Pelikan B 4435 8 C 3343 8 7778 16
33 Vyacheslav Kutkov Est/Ru B 4897 7 A 4789 10 9686 17
34 Marko Abram EÕL B 4094 10 B 4507 7 8601 17
35 Oleg Skorkin Pelikan D 3292 9 B 3817 9 7109 18
36 Aleksei Viktorov Pelikan A 4170 7 D 724 11 4894 18
37 Tarmo Kürsa Est/Ru A 1770 14 D 2080 4 3850 18
38 Stanislav Pesjukov LEKK D 4349 7 B 3133 12 7482 19
39 Oleg Nepomnjastsi Team ANGLER A 3004 13 C 3383 6 6387 19
40 Jürgen Kirsis Tartu KSK 1 D 3577 8 C 2573 11 6150 19
41 NA 2 Kerli Kase Haarem B 3988 11 D 1510 8 5498 19
42 Madis Mähar Tartu KSK 1 A 3686 12 D 1583 7 5269 19
43 NA 3 Gerli Albert Tartu KSK 1 B 3886 12 B 4300 8 8186 20
44 Tiit Peetsalu Kaiu kalaklubi C 4009 10 B 3655 10 7664 20
45 Sten Urbanik EFK/Kalastussport C 4225 9 C 2534 12 6759 21
46 Lehar Leetsaar LEKK C 3229 11 D 1321 10 4550 21
47 Kalvi Laasalu Kaiu kalaklubi A 3940 10 A 3542 12 7482 22
48 Kenno Rohioja Kaiu kalaklubi D 2806 10 D 691 13 3497 23
49 Marino Pukki D 1618 13 B 3547 11 5165 24
50 Teet Aavik Est/Ru C 2552 12 C 1962 13 4514 25
51 Aare Silm Kõue KK B 3405 13 A 3306 13 6711 26
52 NO 1 Gevert Meite Est/Ru D 1460 14 B 2819 13 4279 27
53 Tarmo Liias Tartu KSK 2 D 2202 12 B 1412 15 3614 27
54 Ivo Venig Tartu KSK 2 C 1278 13 D 621 14 1899 27
55 Ülo Põldma Tartu KSK 2 B 3006 14 A 2023 14 5029 28
56 Arvi Sirm C 1092 14 C 1591 14 2683 28
57 NA 4 Margarita Gratšjova Haarem D 467 15 B 2291 14 2758 29
58 Peeter Allas B 1302 15 A 1664 15 2966 30
59 Endel Mägedik A 671 15 D 285 15 956 30
60 NO 2 Serena Sarapuu Haarem 61 C 1427 15 1427 76
61 NA 5 Aarika Jõgiste Haarem C 1007 15 61 1007 76


      II päeva tulemused:      

# 2 vstknd vstknd / vstlj tulem 2 # 2
1 EFK/ALLVEGA 22786 7
Hanno Veldemann 5320 1
Alan Priidel 4499 1
Denis Mežennõi 6470 2
Laur Tammeorg 6497 3
2 TKSK 16866 16
Enno Toomla 2646 3
Aivar Kõmmits 3735 3
Ranel Kõmmits 5789 4
Mati Banhard 4696 6
3 Team ANGLER 17669 17
Andrey Turbin 2983 2
Denis Manov 6140 4
Juri Sobolev 5163 5
Oleg Nepomnjastsi 3383 6
4 Saint Petersburg AKARA 18153 22
Andrei Kuznetsov 7080 1
Aleksandr Hrustsov 6598 2
Georgi Utgof 1428 9
Dmitri Derjabin 3047 10
5 Kõue KK 16291 22
Andrus Nurme 6683 1
Nikita Saloid 4399 2
Margus Ollin 1903 6
Aare Silm 3306 13
6 EFK/Kalastussport 14660 31
Riivo Müür 5267 5
Jaan Grents 2043 5
Marko Avsjukevits 4816 9
Sten Urbanik 2534 12
7 Pelikan 13875 31
Martin Arm 5991 3
Dmitri Sofjin 3343 8
Oleg Skorkin 3817 9
Aleksei Viktorov 724 11
8 Tartu KSK 1 13607 32
Veljo Sarapuu 5151 6
Madis Mähar 1583 7
Gerli Albert 4300 8
Jürgen Kirsis 2573 11
9 LEKK 12876 33.5
Alexander Andrusenko 3441 4.5
Georg Semenovski 4981 7
Lehar Leetsaar 1321 10
Stanislav Pesjukov 3133 12
10 EÕL 12976 37
Konstantin Voznjuk 3380 7
Marko Abram 4507 7
Timo Roos 4390 11
Jaak Visnapuu 699 12
11 Kaiu kalaklubi 11329 39.5
Denis Zigadlo 3441 4.5
Tiit Peetsalu 3655 10
Kalvi Laasalu 3542 12
Kenno Rohioja 691 13
12 Est/Ru 11650 40
Tarmo Kürsa 2080 4
Vyacheslav Kutkov 4789 10
Teet Aavik 1962 13
Gevert Meite 2819 13
13 Haarem 10103 45
Kerli Kase 1510 8
Aleksei Špalov 4875 8
Margarita Gratšjova 2291 14
Serena Sarapuu 1427 15
14 Tartu KSK 2 7110 52
Viivi Liias 3054 9
Ivo Venig 621 14
Ülo Põldma 2023 14
Tarmo Liias 1412 15


võisleja võistkond sektor 2 tulem 2 # 2 suhtt 2
Alan Priidel EFK/ALLVEGA D 4499 1 100
Andrey Turbin Team ANGLER D 2983 2 66
Enno Toomla TKSK D 2646 3 59
Tarmo Kürsa Est/Ru D 2080 4 46
Jaan Grents EFK/Kalastussport D 2043 5 45
Margus Ollin Kõue KK D 1903 6 42
Madis Mähar Tartu KSK 1 D 1583 7 35
Kerli Kase Haarem D 1510 8 34
Georgi Utgof Saint Petersburg AKARA D 1428 9 32
Lehar Leetsaar LEKK D 1321 10 29
Aleksei Viktorov Pelikan D 724 11 16
Jaak Visnapuu EÕL D 699 12 16
Kenno Rohioja Kaiu kalaklubi D 691 13 15
Ivo Venig Tartu KSK 2 D 621 14 14
Endel Mägedik D  285 15 6
     ∑ 25 016
   


võisleja võistkond sektor 2 tulem 2 # 2 suhtt 2
Hanno Veldemann EFK/ALLVEGA C 5320 1 100
Nikita Saloid Kõue KK C 4399 2 83
Aivar Kõmmits TKSK C 3735 3 70
Denis Zigadlo Kaiu kalaklubi C 3441 4.5 65
Alexander Andrusenko LEKK C 3441 4.5 65
Oleg Nepomnjastsi Team ANGLER C 3383 6 64
Konstantin Voznjuk EÕL C 3380 7 64
Dmitri Sofjin Pelikan C 3343 8 63
Viivi Liias Tartu KSK 2 C 3054 9 57
Dmitri Derjabin Saint Petersburg AKARA C 3047 10 57
Jürgen Kirsis Tartu KSK 1 C 2573 11 48
Sten Urbanik EFK/Kalastussport C 2534 12 48
Teet Aavik Est/Ru C 1962 13 37
Arvi Sirm C 1591 14 30
Serena Sarapuu Haarem C 1427 15 27
∑ 46 630


võisleja võistkond sektor 2 tulem 2 # 2 suhtt 2
Andrus Nurme Kõue KK B 6683 1 100
Aleksandr Hruštšov Saint Petersburg AKARA B 6598 2 99
Laur Tammeorg EFK/ALLVEGA B 6497 3 97
Denis Manov Team ANGLER B 6140 4 92
Riivo Müür EFK/Kalastussport B 5267 5 79
Mati Banhard TKSK B 4696 6 70
Marko Abram EÕL B 4507 7 67
Gerli Albert Tartu KSK 1 B 4300 8 64
Oleg Skorkin Pelikan B 3817 9 57
Tiit Peetsalu Kaiu kalaklubi B 3655 10 55
Marino Pukki B 3547 11 53
Stanislav Pesjukov LEKK B 3133 12 47
Gevert Meite Est/Ru B 2819 13 42
Margarita Gratsjova Haarem B 2291 14 34
Tarmo Liias Tartu KSK 2 B 1412 15 21
∑ 65 362


võisleja võistkond sektor 2 tulem 2 # 2 suhtt 2
Andrei Kuznetsov Saint Petersburg AKARA A 7080 1 100
Denis Mežennõi EFK/ALLVEGA A 6470 2 91
Martin Arm Pelikan A 5991 3 85
Ranel Kõmmits TKSK A 5789 4 82
Juri Sobolev Team ANGLER A 5163 5 73
Veljo Sarapuu Tartu KSK 1 A 5151 6 73
Georg Semenovski LEKK A 4981 7 70
Aleksei Špalov Haarem A 4875 8 69
Marko Avsjukevits EFK/Kalastussport A 4816 9 68
Vyacheslav Kutkov Est/Ru A 4789 10 68
Timo Roos EÕL A 4390 11 62
Kalvi Laasalu Kaiu kalaklubi A 3542 12 50
Aare Silm Kõue KK A 3306 13 47
Ülo Põldma Tartu KSK 2 A 2023 14 29
Peeter Allas A 1664 15 24
∑ 70 030




      I päeva tulemused:       

#1 võistkond võistkond / võistlejaSum of # 1 tulem 1
1 EFK/ALLVEGA 16 23158
Hanno Veldeman 1 8401
Laur Tammeorg 3 5624
Denis Mežennõi 4 4979
Alan Priidel 8 4154
2 EFK/Kalastussport 18 20336
Jaan Grents 2 5724
Marko Avsjukevits 3 5197
Riivo Müür 4 5190
Sten Urbanik 9 4225
3 TKSK 18 20152
Ranel Kõmmits 1 5776
Aivar Kõmmits 2 5755
Enno Toomla 6 4485
Mati Banhard 9 4136
4 EÕL 23 18513
Jaak Visnapuu 3 5266
Konstatin Voznjuk 5 4569
Timo Roos 5 4584
Marko Abram 10 4094
5 Saint Petersburg AKARA 24 19123
Georgi Utgof 2 5298
Dmitri Deryabin 5 5575
Andrei Kuznetsov 6 4554
Aleksandr Hruštšov 11 3696
6 Kõue KK 26 19102
Nikita Saloid 1 6563
Andrus Nurme 4 4880
Margus Ollin 8 4254
Aare Silm 13 3405
7 LEKK 29 18439
Alexander Andrusenko 2 6475
Stanislav Pesjukov 7 4349
Georg Semenovski 9 4386
Lehar Leetsaar 11 3229
8 Pelikan 31 16362
Martin Arm 7 4465
Aleksei Viktorov 7 4170
Dmitri Sofin 8 4435
Oleg Skorkin 9 3292
9 Team ANGLER 31 17017
Denis Manov 1 5913
Juri Sobolev 6 5348
Andrey Turbin 11 2752
Oleg Nepomnjaštši 13 3004
10 Kaiu kalaklubi 34 16376
Denis Zigaldo 4 5621
Kalvi Laasalu 10 3940
Kenno Rohioja 10 2806
Tiit Peetsalu 10 4009
11 Tartu KSK 1 37 15941
Veljo Sarapuu 5 4792
Jürgen Kirsis 8 3577
Madis Mähar 12 3686
Gerli Albert 12 3886
12 Haarem 44 11376
Aleksei Špalov 3 5914
Kerli Kase 11 3988
Aarika Jõgiste 15 1007
Margarita Gratsjova 15 467
13 Tartu KSK 2 45 10807
Viivi Liias 6 4321
Tarmo Liias 12 2202
Ivo Venig 13 1278
Ülo Põldma 14 3006
14 Est/Ru 47 10679
Vyacheslav Kutkov 7 4897
Teet Aavik 12 2552
Tarmo Kürsa 14 1770
Gevert Meite 14 1460

võisleja  võistkond sektor 1 tulem 1 # 1 suhtt 1
Hanno Veldeman EFK/ALLVEGA D 8401 1 100
Aivar Kõmmits TKSK D 5755 2 69
Marko Avsjukevits EFK/Kalastussport D 5197 3 62
Andrus Nurme Kõue KK D 4880 4 58
Timo Roos EÕL D 4584 5 55
Andrei Kuznetsov Saint Petersburg AKARA D 4554 6 54
Stanislav Pesjukov LEKK D 4349 7 52
Jürgen Kirsis Tartu KSK 1 D 3577 8 43
Oleg Skorkin Pelikan D 3292 9 39
Kenno Rohioja Kaiu kalaklubi D 2806 10 33
Andrey Turbin Team ANGLER D 2752 11 33
Tarmo Liias Tartu KSK 2 D 2202 12 26
Marino Pukki D 1618 13 19
Gevert Meite Est/Ru D 1460 14 17
Margarita Gratsjova Haarem D 467 15 6
∑ 55 894
Denis Manov Team ANGLER C 5913 1 100
Georgi Utgof Saint Petersburg AKARA C 5298 2 90
Jaak Visnapuu EÕL C 5266 3 89
Denis Mežennõi EFK/ALLVEGA C 4979 4 84
Veljo Sarapuu Tartu KSK 1 C 4792 5 81
Enno Toomla TKSK C 4485 6 76
Martin Arm Pelikan C 4465 7 76
Margus Ollin Kõue KK C 4254 8 72
Sten Urbanik EFK/Kalastussport C 4225 9 71
Tiit Peetsalu Kaiu kalaklubi C 4009 10 68
Lehar Leetsaar LEKK C 3229 11 55
Teet Aavik Est/Ru C 2552 12 43
Ivo Venig Tartu KSK 2 C 1278 13 22
Arvi Sirm C 1092 14 18
Aarika Jõgiste Haarem C 1007 15 17
∑ 56 844
Ranel Kõmmits TKSK B 5776 1 100
Jaan Grents EFK/Kalastussport B 5724 2 99
Laur Tammeorg EFK/ALLVEGA B 5624 3 97
Denis Zigaldo Kaiu kalaklubi B 5621 4 97
Dmitri Deryabin Saint Petersburg AKARA B 5575 5 97
Juri Sobolev Team ANGLER B 5348 6 93
Vyacheslav Kutkov Est/Ru B 4897 7 85
Dmitri Sofin Pelikan B 4435 8 77
Georg Semenovski LEKK B 4386 9 76
Marko Abram EÕL B 4094 10 71
Kerli Kase Haarem B 3988 11 69
Gerli Albert Tartu KSK 1 B 3886 12 67
Aare Silm Kõue KK B 3405 13 59
Ülo Põldma Tartu KSK 2 B 3006 14 52
Peeter Allas B 1302 15 23
∑ 67 067
Nikita Saloid Kõue KK A 6563 1 100
Alexander Andrusenko LEKK A 6475 2 99
Aleksei Špalov Haarem A 5914 3 90
Riivo Müür EFK/Kalastussport A 5190 4 79
Konstatin Voznjuk EÕL A 4569 5 70
Viivi Liias Tartu KSK 2 A 4321 6 66
Aleksei Viktorov Pelikan A 4170 7 64
Alan Priidel EFK/ALLVEGA A 4154 8 63
Mati Banhard TKSK A 4136 9 63
Kalvi Laasalu Kaiu kalaklubi A 3940 10 60
Aleksandr Hruštšov Saint Petersburg AKARA A 3696 11 56
Madis Mähar Tartu KSK 1 A 3686 12 56
Oleg Nepomnjaštši Team ANGLER A 3004 13 46
Tarmo Kürsa Est/Ru A 1770 14 27
Endel Mägedik A 671 15 10
∑ 62 259
           

 ∑∑ 242 064