EMV 2016 esimese päeva tulemus

sektor koht nimi Klubi tulem
A 1 Aivar Kõmmits TKSK 1701
2 Sten Urbanik EFKI 1385
3 Andrey Turbin Angler 1282
4 Olev Praats KÕU 1272
5 Riho Väärsi Nuustaku 1164
6 Laur Tammeorg EFKII 1159
7 Lehar Leetsaar LEKK 1143
8 Reino Laas EFKIII 1066
9 Hanno Veldemann IND 1009
10 Teet Aavik Rävala II 970
11 Marko Abram EÕL 947
12 Aleksei Viktorov Pelikan 843
13 Sven Sommer Rävala I 831
14 Jürgen Kirsis TKK 627
15 Andres Randmäe Titaanid 491
A Total 15890
B 1 Jaak Kask EFKI 2160
2 Denis Zigadlo Rävala I 1891
3 Alexander Andrusenko LEKK 1664
4 Konstantin Voznjuk EÕL 1359
5 Villu Kahar KÕU 1339
6 Matis Miller EFKII 1315
7 Kenno Rohioja Rävala II 1282
8 Jaak Visnapuu TKSK 1125
9 Arvi Suvi Pelikan 1033
10 Nikita Saloid Angler 1021
11 Julia Ivanova IND 944
12 Riho Rootslane TKK 868
13 Gabriel Bogdanov Nuustaku 726
14 Marko Ojarand Titaanid 720
15 Elmar Talbonen EFKIII 0
B Total 17447
C 1 Kaido Olev EFKI 2194
2 Viljar Grossthal IND 1682
3 Dmitri Sofjin Pelikan 1565
4 Mati Banhard TKSK 1548
5 Margo Ilves Nuustaku 1405
6 Valmar Lilleoja EFKII 1352
7 Vladimir Morozov Angler 1240
8 Stanislav Pesjukov LEKK 1221
9 Laivi Taavits EFKIII 1214
10 Margus Ollin KÕU 1118
11 Gert Kase Rävala II 833
12 Gennadi Rootsi TKK 726
13 Tarmo Kürsa Rävala I 505
14 Kunnar Dunkel Titaanid 474
16 Toivo Reinpalu EÕL 1364
C Total 18441
D 1 Margus Mosov EFKI 2404
2 Denis Manov LEKK 2236
3 Andrus Nurme KÕU 2105
4 Madis Mähar TKK 1361
5 Juri Sobolev Angler 1287
6 Tiit Peetsalu Rävala I 1256
7 Kalvi Laasalu Rävala II 1085
8 Heino Kõks EÕL 1080
9 Denis Mezennõi EFKII 980
10 Viivi Liias TKSK 863
11 Tarmo Liias EFKIII 827
12 Timo Roos EÕL 618
13 Ragnar Uustalu Titaanid 516
14 Elina Viktorova Pelikan 480
15 Madis Margusson Nuustaku 195
D Total 17293
Grand Total 69071

EMV 2016 teise päeva tulemus

sektor koht nimi Klubi Total
A 1 Lehar Leetsaar LEKK 1810
2 Timo Roos EÕL 1779
3 Margus Mosov EFKI 1719
4 Margus Ollin KÕU 1481
5 Gennadi Rootsi TKK 1414
6 Aivar Kõmmits TKSK 1372
7 Tarmo Liias EFKIII 1369
8 Vladimir Morozov Angler 1306
9 Riho Väärsi Nuustaku 1258
10 Sven Sommer Rävala I 1172
11 Arvi Suvi Pelikan 1049
12 Matis Miller EFKII 1015
13 Kalvi Laasalu Rävala II 889
14 Julia Ivanova IND 827
15 Kunnar Dunkel Titaanid 508
A Total 18968
B 1 Hanno Veldemann IND 2437
2 Alexander Andrusenko LEKK 2407
3 Margo Ilves Nuustaku 2211
4 Mati Banhard TKSK 2194
5 Denis Zigadlo Rävala I 1986
6 Sten Urbanik EFKI 1744
7 Aleksei Viktorov Pelikan 1735
8 Marko Abram EÕL 1712
9 Juri Sobolev Angler 1690
10 Laivi Taavits EFKIII 1587
11 Valmar Lilleoja EFKII 1461
12 Ragnar Uustalu Titaanid 1417
13 Olev Praats KÕU 1378
14 Kenno Rohioja Rävala II 1256
15 Riho Rootslane TKK 1181
B Total 26396
C 1 Viivi Liias TKSK 2379
2 Laur Tammeorg EFKII 2166
3 Andrey Turbin Angler 2144
4 Stanislav Pesjukov LEKK 2104
5 Madis Mähar TKK 1585
6 Kaido Olev EFKI 1583
7 Dmitri Sofjin Pelikan 1389
8 Reino Laas EFKIII 1226
9 Heino Kõks EÕL 1129
10 Villu Kahar KÕU 1106
11 Tarmo Kürsa Rävala I 1025
12 Viljar Grossthal IND 937
13 Gabriel Bogdanov Nuustaku 908
14 Gert Kase Rävala II 862
15 Marko Ojarand Titaanid 797
C Total 21340
D 1 Konstantin Voznjuk EÕL 2874
2 Denis Manov LEKK 2848
3 Jaak Kask EFKI 2224
4 Andrus Nurme KÕU 1925
5 Denis Mezennõi EFKII 1740
6 Nikita Saloid Angler 1644
7 Tiit Peetsalu Rävala I 1265
8 Jaak Visnapuu TKSK 1237
9 Elina Viktorova Pelikan 1210
10 Madis Margusson Nuustaku 658
11 Andres Randmäe Titaanid 640
12 Jürgen Kirsis TKK 600
13 Elmar Talbonen EFKIII 574
14 Teet Aavik Rävala II 444
D Total 19883
Grand Total 86587