TALLINN CASTING INDOOR CUP 2018

7 April 2018

Download official results here


Penthathlon

  Competitor Country #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 Penthathlon
        1. cast 2. cast     Result Points  
1 Florian Sabban GER 95 44.89 45.72 86 90 62.50 93.750 455.360
2 Josef Luxa CZE 100 42.08 43.50 88 90 60.98 91.470 455.050
3 Seya Petermann SUI 50 43.19 44.69 80 50 0.00 0.000 267.880
4 Gerrad Sperling GER 15 30.67 21.23 76 20 38.01 57.015 219.915
1 Alena Kläuser AUT 100 41.16 43.98 76 90 55.77 83.655 434.795
2 Michaela Némethová SVK 95 36.32 37.32 88 80 58.12 87.180 423.820
3 Simone Häner SUI 90 29.25 29.88 68 85 52.79 79.185 381.315
4 Sara Tjälldén   SWE 65 33.11 34.08 76 65 51.06 76.590 349.780
5 Linnea Morild SWE 85 29.51 30.70 72 45 49.71 74.565 336.775
6 Britta Zimmermann GER 75 35.73 35.98 48 60 47.58 71.370 326.080
7 Anna-Karin Söderquist   SWE 75     88 70     233.000
8 Birgit Hansson EST   38.22 38.33 54 25     155.550
9 Petra Geier AUT       28 20     48.000
1 Jan Mészáros SVK 100 54.56 57.02 94 90 69.44 104.160 499.740
2 Jan Luxa CZE 95 52.12 52.39 96 90 67.12 100.680 486.190
3 Sven Kleen GER 100 51.48 52.41 90 85 67.34 101.010 479.900
4 Markus Kläuser SUI 100 41.22 42.38 96 95 64.33 96.495 471.095
5 Gustav Kransberg SWE 95 45.47 45.34 94 85 63.69 95.535 460.345
6 Robert Mik CZE 90 46.33 47.51 90 90 62.81 94.215 458.055
7 Ranel Kõmmits EST 85 45.98 48.21 92 80 65.08 97.620 448.810
8 Christian Zinner AUT 100 48.09 48.13 82 70 63.70 95.550 443.770
9 Robert Östlund   SWE 80 50.50 52.18 84 90 54.92 82.380 439.060
10 Dmitri Borovkov EST 75 49.55 50.70 84 75 66.97 100.455 434.705
11 Harald Økern Jensen NOR 85 50.39 51.15 80 60 63.76 95.640 422.180
12 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR 100 43.09 44.37 78 65 59.75 89.625 420.085
13 Heinz Oelke GER 75 42.88 43.86 64 80 56.47 84.705 390.445
14 Allan Lahi EST 75 35.90 37.96 82 70 57.72 86.580 387.440
15 Jürgen Geisler GER 50 32.04 32.64 88 50 49.45 74.175 326.855
16 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN 80 40.96 41.58 70 65     297.540
17 Ahto Mooses EST 30 38.21 39.99 70 50 37.53 56.295 284.495
18 Aivar Kõmmits EST       92 80     172.000
19 Torsten Hüter GER       92 70     162.000
20 Ülo Johanson EST       74 60     134.000
21 Helmut Hochwartner AUT       58 75     133.000
22 Riccardo Carrara ITA   36.51 46.80         83.310
23 Enrico Mondo ITA   39.19 41.18         80.370
24 Michael Menardo ITA   34.22 34.95         69.170
25 Arvo Mere EST       24 10     34.000
26 Janis Stikuts LAT               0.000
27 Karol Michalik SVK               0.000
28 Pavol Konkoľ SVK               0.000


All round

1 Dmitri Borovkov EST 12
2 Harald Økern Jensen NOR 20
3 Sakari Siipilehto FIN 25
4 Jürgen Geisler DEU SC Borussia 34
5 Stefano Magliola ITA 38
6 Torsten Hüter DEU SC Borussia 40
7 Enrico Mondo ITA 41
8 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN 43
9 Jari Leppä FIN 43
10 Michael Menardo ITA 44
11 Ants Mardiste EST 50
12 Iiro Ahonen FIN 51
13 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR 53
14 Birgit Hansson EST 55

SD Salmon Distance

1 Dmitri Borovkov EST 51.49
2 Harald Økern Jensen NOR 47.38
3 Jani Hannuksela FIN 47.25
4 Aki Heikkinen FIN 46.93
5 Jari Leppä FIN 45.80
6 Sakari Siipilehto FIN 45.01
7 Kevin Rowland FIN 44.14
8 Enrico Mondo ITA 43.15
9 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN 43.01
10 Ants Mardiste EST 42.74
11 Michael Menardo ITA 42.44
12 Iiro Ahonen FIN 41.80
13 Torsten Hüter DEU SC Borussia 38.97
14 Birgit Hansson EST 36.12
15 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR 36.11
16 Esa Martikainen FIN 34.76
17 Jürgen Geisler DEU SC Borussia 33.29
18 Stefano Magliola ITA 0.00


#5 Plug Distance

Result
1 Jan Mészáros SVK M A 69.44
2 Sven Kleen DEU SAV Freiberg M A 67.34
3 Jan Luxa CZE M A 67.12
4 Dmitri Borovkov EST M A 66.97
5 Ranel Kõmmits EST M A 65.08
6 Markus Kläuser CHE M A 64.33
7 Harald Økern Jensen NOR M A 63.76
8 Christian Zinner AUT M A 63.70
9 Gustav Kransberg SWE M A 63.69
10 Robert Mik CZE M A 62.81
11 Florian Sabban DEU LAV MV M J 62.50
12 Josef Luxa CZE M J 60.98
13 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR M V 59.75
14 Michaela Némethová SVK F A 58.12
15 Allan Lahi EST M A 57.72
16 Heinz Oelke DEU SC Borussia M V 56.47
17 Alena Kläuser AUT F A 55.77
18 Robert Östlund   SWE M A 54.92
19 Simone Häner CHE F A 52.79
20 Sara Tjälldén   SWE F A 51.06
21 Linnea Morild SWE F A 49.71
22 Jürgen Geisler DEU SC Borussia M V 49.45
23 Britta Zimmermann DEU SC Borussia F A 47.58
24 Gerrad Sperling DEU SC Borussia M J 38.01
25 Ahto Mooses EST M A 37.53


TA Trout Accuracy


          pts time
1 Torsten Hüter DEU SC Borussia M A 63 03:07
2 Stefano Magliola ITA M A 62 04:00
3 Ranel Kõmmits EST M A 61 03:41
4 Michael Menardo ITA M A 58 03:13
5 Jari Leppä FIN M A 58 03:41
6 Dmitri Borovkov EST M A 57 02:54
7 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN M A 56 03:42
8 Sakari Siipilehto FIN M A 53 03:55
9 Heinz Oelke DEU SC Borussia M V 49 03:04
10 Harald Økern Jensen NOR M A 49 03:09
11 Iiro Ahonen FIN M A 43 04:00
12 Luca Prono ITA M A 41 04:00
13 Enrico Mondo ITA M A 40 02:19
14 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR M V 40 03:36
15 Ants Mardiste EST M A 35 03:09
16 Gustav Kransberg SWE M A 34 03:23
17 Jürgen Geisler DEU SC Borussia M V 30 03:42
18 Britta Zimmermann DEU SC Borussia F A 29 03:10
19 Stefano De Martini ITA M A 25 02:41
20 Birgit Hansson EST F A 25 04:00
21 Allan Lahi EST M A 18 03:13

#2 Fly Distance

1 2 best
1 Jan Mészáros SVK M A 54.56 57.02 57.02
2 Sven Kleen DEU SAV Freiberg M A 51.48 52.41 52.41
3 Jan Luxa CZE M A 52.12 52.39 52.39
4 Robert Östlund   SWE M A 50.50 52.18 52.18
5 Harald Økern Jensen NOR M A 50.39 51.15 51.15
6 Dmitri Borovkov EST M A 49.55 50.70 50.70
7 Ranel Kõmmits EST M A 45.98 48.21 48.21
8 Christian Zinner AUT M A 48.09 48.13 48.13
9 Robert Mik CZE M A 46.33 47.51 47.51
10 Camara Ricardo ITA     36.51 46.80 46.80
11 Florian Sabban DEU LAV MV M J 44.89 45.72 45.72
12 Gustav Kransberg SWE M A 45.47 45.34 45.47
13 Seya Petermann CHE M J 43.19 44.69 44.69
14 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR M V 43.09 44.37 44.37
15 Alena Kläuser AUT F A 41.16 43.98 43.98
16 Heinz Oelke DEU SC Borussia M V 42.88 43.86 43.86
17 Josef Luxa CZE M J 42.08 43.50 43.50
18 Markus Kläuser CHE M A 41.22 42.38 42.38
19 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN M A 40.96 41.58 41.58
20 Enrico Mondo ITA M A 39.19 41.18 41.18
21 Ahto Mooses EST M A 38.21 39.99 39.99
22 Birgit Hansson EST F A 38.22 38.33 38.33
23 Allan Lahi EST M A 35.90 37.96 37.96
24 Michaela Némethová SVK F A 36.32 37.32 37.32
25 Britta Zimmermann DEU SC Borussia F A 35.73 35.98 35.98
26 Michael Menardo ITA M A 34.22 34.95 34.95
27 Sara Tjälldén   SWE F A 33.11 34.08 34.08
28 Jürgen Geisler DEU SC Borussia M V 32.04 32.64 32.64
29 Linnea Morild SWE F A 29.51 30.70 30.70
30 Gerrad Sperling DEU SC Borussia M J 30.67 21.23 30.67
31 Simone Häner CHE F A 29.25 29.88 29.88


#1 Fly Accuracy

Result Time
1 Markus Kläuser CHE M A 100 02:06
2 Sven Kleen DEU SAV Freiberg M A 100 02:19
3 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR M V 100 02:31
4 Christian Zinner AUT M A 100 02:34
5 Alena Kläuser AUT F A 100 02:56
6 Jan Mészáros SVK M A 100 03:13
7 Josef Luxa CZE M J 100 03:59
8 Gustav Kransberg SWE M A 95 01:12
9 Jan Luxa CZE M A 95 02:36
10 Florian Sabban DEU LAV MV M J 95 03:17
11 Michaela Némethová SVK F A 95 03:46
12 Robert Mik CZE M A 90 03:05
13 Simone Häner CHE F A 90 04:43
14 Ranel Kõmmits EST M A 85 02:42
15 Harald Økern Jensen NOR M A 85 02:47
16 Linnea Morild SWE F A 85 03:28
17 Robert Östlund   SWE M A 80 01:46
18 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN M A 80 02:57
19 Heinz Oelke DEU SC Borussia M V 75 01:46
20 Dmitri Borovkov EST M A 75 02:09
21 Anna-Karin Söderquist   SWE F A 75 02:33
22 Allan Lahi EST M A 75 02:48
23 Britta Zimmermann DEU SC Borussia F A 75 02:49
24 Sara Tjälldén   SWE F A 65 02:29
25 Jürgen Geisler DEU SC Borussia M V 50 03:02
26 Seya Petermann CHE M J 50 05:00
27 Ahto Mooses EST M A 30 03:26
28 Gerrad Sperling DEU SC Borussia M J 15 03:34


#4 Spinning Skish

          Result Time
1 Markus Kläuser CHE M A 95 02:56
2 Jan Mészáros SVK M A 90 03:26
3 Jan Luxa CZE M A 90 03:35
4 Robert Mik CZE M A 90 03:46
5 Florian Sabban DEU LAV MV M J 90 03:53
6 Robert Östlund   SWE M A 90 04:05
7 Josef Luxa CZE M J 90 04:10
8 Alena Kläuser AUT F A 90 04:17
9 Gustav Kransberg SWE M A 85 03:35
10 Simone Häner CHE F A 85 04:00
11 Sven Kleen DEU SAV Freiberg M A 85 04:13
12 Ranel Kõmmits EST M A 80 03:05
13 Heinz Oelke DEU SC Borussia M V 80 03:40
14 Michaela Némethová SVK F A 80 04:03
15 Aivar Kõmmits EST M A 80 04:15
16 Dmitri Borovkov EST M A 75 03:39
17 Helmut Hochwartner AUT M V 75 03:59
18 Christian Zinner AUT M A 70 02:35
19 Anna-Karin Söderquist   SWE F A 70 04:00
20 Torsten Hüter DEU SC Borussia M A 70 04:35
21 Allan Lahi EST M A 70 04:50
22 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN M A 65 05:04
23 Sara Tjälldén   SWE F A 65 05:05
24 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR M V 65 05:06
25 Britta Zimmermann DEU SC Borussia F A 60 04:22
26 Harald Økern Jensen NOR M A 60 05:45
27 Ülo Johanson EST M V 60  
28 Seya Petermann CHE M J 50 03:23
29 Jürgen Geisler DEU SC Borussia M V 50 04:56
30 Ahto Mooses EST M A 50 08:00
31 Linnea Morild SWE F A 45 05:00
32 Birgit Hansson EST F A 25 05:10
33 Gerrad Sperling DEU SC Borussia M J 20 04:18
34 Petra Geier AUT F A 20 07:40
35 Arvo Mere EST M V 10 06:38


#3 Spinning Arenberg

Result Time
1 Jan Luxa CZE M A 96 02:06
2 Markus Kläuser CHE M A 96 02:18
3 Gustav Kransberg SWE M A 94 02:02
4 Jan Mészáros SVK M A 94 02:11
5 Ranel Kõmmits EST M A 92 02:00
6 Aivar Kõmmits EST M A 92 02:06
7 Torsten Hüter DEU SC Borussia M A 92 02:45
8 Robert Mik CZE M A 90 02:38
9 Sven Kleen DEU SAV Freiberg M A 90 02:46
10 Josef Luxa CZE M J 88 01:49
11 Jürgen Geisler DEU SC Borussia M V 88 02:48
12 Anna-Karin Söderquist   SWE F A 88 02:50
13 Michaela Némethová SVK F A 88 02:58
14 Florian Sabban DEU LAV MV M J 86 02:39
15 Dmitri Borovkov EST M A 84 02:10
16 Robert Östlund   SWE M A 84 02:47
17 Christian Zinner AUT M A 82 01:22
18 Allan Lahi EST M A 82 02:51
19 Seya Petermann CHE M J 80 02:13
20 Harald Økern Jensen NOR M A 80 02:18
21 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR M V 78 03:03
22 Gerrad Sperling DEU SC Borussia M J 76 02:00
23 Alena Kläuser AUT F A 76 02:41
24 Sara Tjälldén   SWE F A 76 03:31
25 Ülo Johanson EST M V 74 02:43
26 Linnea Morild SWE F A 72 02:59
27 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN M A 70 02:45
28 Ahto Mooses EST M A 70 03:35
29 Simone Häner CHE F A 68 02:26
30 Heinz Oelke DEU SC Borussia M V 64 02:47
31 Helmut Hochwartner AUT M V 58 02:22
32 Birgit Hansson EST F A 54 02:42
33 Britta Zimmermann DEU SC Borussia F A 48 04:19
34 Petra Geier AUT F A 28 03:35
35 Arvo Mere EST M V 24 03:19


StD - Seatrout Distance

1 2 Best
1 Harald Økern Jensen NOR M A 37.15 38.28 38.28
2 Ranel Kõmmits EST M A 37.38 37.17 37.38
3 Esa Martikainen FIN M A 36.62 34.23 36.62
4 Dmitri Borovkov EST M A 35.82 36.39 36.39
5 Ants Mardiste EST M A 36.13 34.87 36.13
6 Sakari Siipilehto FIN M A 35.47 35.99 35.99
7 Torsten Hüter DEU SC Borussia M A 35.93 35.18 35.93
8 Stefano De Martini ITA M A 35.78 34.73 35.78
9 Birgit Hansson EST F A 35.32 34.32 35.32
10 Luca Prono ITA M A 34.60 35.32 35.32
11 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN M A 33.13 34.37 34.37
12 Stefano Magliola ITA M A 31.72 34.11 34.11
13 Enrico Mondo ITA M A 33.60 33.30 33.60
14 Michael Menardo ITA M A 33.59 33.59 33.59
15 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR M V 33.38 32.23 33.38
16 Kevin Rowland FIN M A 33.02 32.68 33.02
17 Jari Leppä FIN M A 33.01 31.39 33.01
18 Aki Heikkinen FIN M A 31.92 32.91 32.91
19 Iiro Ahonen FIN M A 28.67 30.70 30.70
20 Allan Lahi EST M A 27.96 29.20 29.20

TD - Trout Distance

1 2 best
1 Dmitri Borovkov EST M A 33.58 34.44 34.44
2 Kevin Rowland FIN M A 32.36 33.64 33.64
3 Stefano De Martini ITA M A 33.38 33.37 33.38
4 Ranel Kõmmits EST M A 32.82 32.21 32.82
5 Sakari Siipilehto FIN M A 31.75 31.89 31.89
6 Stefano Magliola ITA M A 30.12 31.86 31.86
7 Enrico Mondo ITA M A 28.07 31.76 31.76
8 Harald Økern Jensen NOR M A 30.55 31.57 31.57
9 Iiro Ahonen FIN M A 29.34 31.54 31.54
10 Thorgeir Gustavsen NOR M V 30.51 31.04 31.04
11 Luca Prono ITA M A 30.81 30.47 30.81
12 Esa Martikainen FIN M A 30.77 30.77 30.77
13 Birgit Hansson EST F A 28.79 30.51 30.51
14 Aki Heikkinen FIN M A 28.96 30.42 30.42
15 Michael Menardo ITA M A 29.95 29.38 29.95
16 Bror-Eric Granfelt FIN M A 27.41 28.98 28.98
17 Jari Leppä FIN M A 26.86 28.46 28.46
18 Christian Zinner AUT M A 28.16 28.42 28.42
19 Torsten Hüter DEU SC Borussia M A 28.20 28.18 28.20
20 Ants Mardiste EST M A 27.38 27.14 27.38
21 Helmut Hochwartner AUT M V 24.68 25.48 25.48
22 Markus Kläuser CHE M A 24.73 25.29 25.29
23 Alena Kläuser AUT F A 19.86 21.21 21.21
24 Allan Lahi EST M A 18.16 18.41 18.41